Warning: Vaping products contain nicotine, a highly addictive chemical. - Health Canada

Smoke Arsenal
  • Login
  • Shop
  • New Arrivals
  • SALE
    • End of Summer Sale
    • Cannabis Accessories
    • Vapes
  • About Us
  • Media Kit Resources

    Forms


    Contact UsNew Return FormNew Wholesale Sign upNew Vendor Sign upNew Pre Authorization Debit FormCredit Card Authorization Form

    Info & Assets


    Buy Now, Pay LaterNewVape VAT Price AdjustmentsNewRecall NoticesNew BC Substance ReportNewVaping Products Excise DutyNew

    Marketing


    Marketing MaterialNewMedia KitNewIncentive ProgramNew
    Call Us Email Us Visit Our Cash & Carry
  • Smoke Arsenal
  • Search
  • Cart 0
  • Login
Public Pricelist
Sort By: Featured
Featured New Arrivals Name (A-Z) Price - Low to High Price - High to Low
Fashioncraft
Smiling Cow Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Stoner Girl Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Deluxe Cannister Sweet Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Vintage Bus Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Patriotic Embossed Leaf Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
White Skull Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Santa Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Stoned Emoji Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Vintage Floral Bus Ashtray
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Donut Ashtray
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Roast & Toast Ashtray
Login for price
Hemper
Hemper Christmas Tree Glass Carb Cap
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Vintage Colourful Flower Burst Bus Ashtray
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Deep Toned Sexy Lady Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Cow Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Sexy Lady Stash Jar
Login for price
Fashioncraft
Snowman Stash Jar
Login for price
OG Original
14mm 45 Degree OG Original Sandblasted Mist Ash Catcher
Login for price
OG Original
14mm 45 Degree OG Original Sandblasted Frost Ash Catcher
Login for price
Cheech
14mm 45 Degree Cheech Bubble Dot Ash Catcher
Login for price
< Previous Page Next Page >
  • Prev
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • Next
  • Prev
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • Next
Filter
Clear Filters

UPLOAD ORDER

How It Works?

  1. The file below is an excel sheet containing Names and SKUs of the vaping products. Click on the download button to download this excel sheet as you can update and upload this same file for placing order.
    Download Vape SKUs File
  2. The third column in the excel sheet is “Quantity” which you have to fill for the products your want to order.
  3. Once you upload the sheet, click the “Upload Order” button and you will be taken to your cart with updated products.
Add to cart
There are some Products into Your Cart. Whether it will Replace or can Update Your cart?
Soda Pop Stash Cans - 355ml

Click on a value to copy it.

  • Carton's file
Variant SKU Barcode Barcode
1. 7UP 7UP 06541432
2. 7UP Zero 7UP ZERO 641961817759
3. Brisk Lemon Iced Tea BRISK LEMON ICED TEA 69000015100
4. Canada Dry CANADA DRY 628114459790
5. Compliments Club Soda CLUB SODA 055742335798
6. Coca Cola COCA COLA 06782900
7. Coca Cola Zero COCA COLA ZERO 628114459738
8. Crush Cream Soda CRUSH CREAM SODA 628114459707
9. Diet 7UP DIET 7UP 628114459721
10. Diet Coke DIET COKE 06792800
11. Diet Pepsi DIET PEPSI 069000014257
12. Diet Sprite DIET SPRITE 628114459806
13. Dr Pepper DR PEPPER 628114459813
14. Mountain Dew MOUNTAIN DEW 069000020111
15. Mug Rootbeer MUG 069000040508
16. Nestea NESTEA 628114459783
17. Crush ORANGE CRUSH 628114459691
18. PC Club Soda PC CLUB SODA 060383093914
19. Pepsi PEPSI 628114459776
20. Pepsi Zero PEPSI ZERO 069000013724
21. Sprite SPRITE 628114459769

Trending
  • New Arrivals
Browse Collections
  • Disposable Vapes
  • Waterpipes
  • 510 Batteries
  • Torch Lighters
  • Roll Your Own
  • Knives
  • Hookah
ALLO NEW DROP Hemper Sale FEED TANK

Minimum Quantity Information

Discover a diverse selection of smoking and vaping products, showcasing popular and best-selling items, perfect for your business.

 

Follow us
Vapes
  • New Arrivals
  • Disposables
  • Budget Vapes
  • Pre-Filled Pods
  • E-Liquids
Cannabis Accessories
  • New Arrivals
  • Roll Your Own
  • Water Pipes
  • Vaporizers
  • 510 Batteries
  • Lighter & Gas
  • Odour Control
  • Lifestyle
Resources
  • Contact Us
  • Wholesale Sign Up
  • Register as a Vendor
  • Vaping Products Excise Duty
  • BC Substance Report
Misc
  • Privacy Policy
  • Returns/ Refund Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Recall Notices
GET IN TOUCH
  • Send a Message
  • ON: +1 888-387-7441

  • BC: +1 604-420-2778

  • [email protected]
  • Carlingview Dr, Etobicoke, ON 
    M9W 5G1
© Copyright 2026 by Smoke Arsenal. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by Odoo - The #1 Open Source eCommerce
Your Cart
BROWSE PRODUCTS Add More Products
Prod Image
Product Added to the Cart!